Monday, November 3, 2008

Ema Fujisawa

Ema Fujisawa Ema Fujisawa Ema Fujisawa Ema Fujisawa Ema Fujisawa
Name: Ema Fujisawa
Profile: Name: 藤澤恵麻 (ふじさわ えま)
Name (romaji): Fujisawa Ema
Nickname: Hema (ヘマ)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Dec-26
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O+
Talent agency: Seventh Avenue