Saturday, November 1, 2008

Kitano Kii

Name: Kitano Kii
Profile: Name: Kitano Kii (北乃きい)
Alternate spelling: Kitano Kie
Real Name: Matsumura Sayaka (松村沙也加)
Birthdate: March 15, 1991
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood Type: O
Height: 157cm
Bust: 80cm
Waist: 58cm
Hips: 81cm
Shoe size: 24.5cm
Hobbies and special abilities: Shopping, playing piano, impersonations, ballet Favorite subjects: English, Mathematics
Least favorite subjects: Gym, Social Studies
Favorite food: Ribs, melon
Least favorite food: Green peppers If she was an animal... Cat
Type of guy: A kind guy